Meister und Pokalsieger Senioren

 

Kreismeister

Jahr

Herren

Damen

 1986/87

1. KL: TuS Wesseling

TV Bedburg 2

2. KL: TV Bedburg 2

 1988/89

1. KL: Brühler TV

VfB Erftstadt 2

2. KL: BBK Türnich 4

 1989/90

1. KL: TV Blatzheim 2

 TS Frechen

2. KL: TS Frechen

 1990/91

TV Blatzheim 2

BC Wesseling

 1991/92

1.KL: 07 Bergheim 2

Pulheimer SC

2.KL: BC Wesseling 3

 1992/93

TV Blatzheim

Brühler TV 2

 1993/94

Brühler TV

BC Wesseling 2

 1994/95

TV Blatzheim

B2 Bergheim Bandits

 1995/96

GfG Akropolis Brühl

B2 Bergheim Bandits 2

 1996/97

TuS Königsdorf

TS Frechen

 1997/98

B2 Bergheim Bandits 5

TV Bedburg

 1998/99

Pulheimer SC

TV Blatzheim

 1999/00

TuS Königsdorf 2

TV Bedburg

 2000/01

BSV Zieverich

Hürther BC 2

 2001/02

SG/ASG Bedburg

Brühler TV  

 2002/03

SG/ASG Bedburg

TuS Brauweiler

 2003/04

BC Wesseling 2

TV Blatzheim

 2004/05

TuS Brauweiler

TV Blatzheim 2

 2005/06

Pulheimer SC

TV Blatzheim 2

 2006/07

TV Blatzheim

TV Blatzheim 2

 2007/08

SG Erftstadt

TV Blatzheim 2

 2008/09

TS Frechen 2

TV Blatzheim 2

 2009/10

TuS Königsdorf 3

Brühler TV 2

 2010/11

 SG Erftstadt 2

 TV Blatzheim 2

 2010/11

 SG Erftstadt 2

 TV Blatzheim 2

 2011/12

 TV Blatzheim

 kein Team gemeldet

 2012/13

 Hürther BC 4                 

 Pulheimer SC 2

 2013/14

   TuS Brauweiler    TV Blatzheim
 2014/15    SG Bedburg / Bergheim
   Hürther BC 2
 2015/16    ASG Elsdorf    TV Bedburg

 

 Pokalsieger

Jahr

Herren

Damen

1989

TV Bedburg

Hürther BC

1990

TV Bedburg

TV Bedburg

1991

BBK Türnich

TV Bedburg

1992

BC Wesseling

TS Frechen

1993

 

TV Bedburg

1994

nicht ausgetragen

nicht ausgetragen

1995

Hürther BC 

VfB Erftstadt

1996

GfG Akropolis Brühl

BC Wesseling

1997

Bergheim Bandits 5

Bergheim Bandits

1998

Hürther BC

VfB Erftstadt

1999

Bergheim Bandits

Brühler TV

2000

TuS Königsdorf

BC Wesseling

2001

TuS Königsdorf

Hürther BC

2002

TuS Königsdorf

Hürther BC

2003

B2 Bergheim Bandits

Hürther BC

2004

TuS Königsdorf 

Hürther BC

2005

TuS Königsdorf

Hürther BC

2006

Hürther BC

TuS Brauweiler

2007

BSV Zieverich

TV Blatzheim

2008

BSV Zieverich

TV Blatzheim

2009

BSV Zieverich

TV Blatzheim

2010

Hürther BC 1

TV Blatzheim

2011

Hürther BC 1

 Pulheimer SC

2012

TS Frechen

 TuS Brauweiler

2013

SG Erftstadt    

 TuS Brauweiler

2014

TuS Königsdorf

  TuS Brauweiler

   2015    nicht ausgetragen
    nicht ausgetragen
   2016    TS Frechen  

   2017

   TS Frechen